Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Concours de pronostics 2018-2019"
Journée N°31 (Terminée)
Rc Havrais
1 - 3
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Montivilliers U15
2 - 5
GRAMMONT U15
|
Bois Guillaume U16f
3 - 6
GRP CAP CAUX/ATHLE
|
Codah Corpo
2 - 0
RCPH
|
Gournay U18
0 - 1
DARNETAL
|
St Aubin
1 - 2
FRILEUSE VETERAN
|
Vallee Du Din
1 - 1
OURVILLAISE
|
Tourvillaise
11 - 0
GOURNAY FEMIN
|
Athleticaux
0 - 0
ST PIERRE VARENGEVILLE
|
Journée N°30 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
1 - 4
FC ROUEN R1
|
Chateau Madrillet
4 - 0
FRILEUSE R1
|
Srac U13/1
1 - 1
Mt Gaillard
|
Fecamp
2 - 0
SRAC U15
|
Srac U13/2
5 - 1
GRAVENCHON
|
Les Loges
9 - 1
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Matin 3
3 - 2
GAINNEVILLE
|
La Frenaye
1 - 4
SRAC RESERVE
|
Barcelone
1 - 2
VALENCE
|
Leipzig
0 - 3
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Journée N°29 (Terminée)
Bois Guillaume
5 - 0
SRAC FANION
|
Gournay
4 - 6
SRAC U13/1
|
Fontaine
1 - 5
SRAC U13/2
|
Mt Gaillard
3 - 2
SRAC U15
|
Rc Havrais
1 - 5
SRAC U18
|
Gravenchon
3 - 1
SRAC VETERANS
|
St Thomas
0 - 2
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Srac Matin 4
6 - 4
ROGERVILLE
|
Srac Reserve
4 - 1
OCTEVILLE
|
Journée N°28 (Terminée)
Srac Matin 3
2 - 3
BOLBEC
|
Caucriauville
2 - 0
SRAC U18
|
Srac U13/1
1 - 6
GONFREVILLE
|
Goderville
0 - 2
SRAC RESERVE
|
Tottenham
2 - 2
EVERTON
|
Marseille
0 - 3
LYON
|
Barcelone
2 - 0
GETAFE
|
Athletico Madrid
1 - 1
SEVILLE
|
Rome
2 - 0
JUVENTUS
|
Leipzig
0 - 0
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Journée N°27 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
1 - 3
MUNICIPAUX
|
Srac U15
1 - 6
MONTIVILLIERS
|
Srac U18
4 - 1
OHTN
|
Srac U13/2
1 - 1
GONFREVILLE 3
|
Chateau Madrillet
1 - 2
FC ROUEN R1
|
Lyon
2 - 2
LILLE
|
Malaunay
1 - 1
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Chelsea
3 - 0
WATFORD
|
Quevilly R.m
2 - 4
GONFREVILLE NAT.3
|
Journée N°26 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
2 - 1
DEAUVILLE
|
Yvetot
12 - 2
SRAC U13/2
|
Octeville
8 - 0
SRAC U13/1
|
Epouville
3 - 1
SRAC U15
|
Bretteville
3 - 2
SRAC VETERANS
|
Srac Matin 4
1 - 3
GONFREVILLE 3
|
Havre Fc 2012
1 - 3
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Havre Fc 2012
1 - 6
SRAC RESERVE
|
Municipaux R1
2 - 2
ROMILLY ST PIERRE
|
Manchester United
1 - 1
CHELSEA
|
Journée N°25 (Terminée)
Oissel
2 - 0
SRAC FANION
|
Municipaux R1
3 - 1
FRILEUSE R1
|
Bolbec
1 - 4
SRAC U18
|
Ste Adresse U18
2 - 0
RCPH U18
|
Srac Matin 4
2 - 10
CAUCRIAUVILLE
|
Srac Reserve
3 - 1
GODERVILLE
|
Gramont
1 - 1
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 2
LEIPZIG
|
Inter Milan
1 - 1
ROME
|
Paris Sg
3 - 1
MONACO
|
Journée N°24 (Terminée)
Romilly St Pierre
2 - 0
SRAC FANION
|
Srac U18
5 - 0
HAVRE FC 2012
|
St Aubin Routot
2 - 1
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Matin 3
8 - 1
ROLLEVILLE
|
Srac Reserve
2 - 2
GRUCHET
|
Liverpool
2 - 0
CHELSEA
|
Seville
3 - 2
BETIS SEVILLE
|
Huesca
0 - 0
BARCELONE
|
Milan Ac
1 - 0
LAZIO ROME
|
Spal
2 - 1
JUVENTUS
|
Leipzig
2 - 0
WOLFSBURG
|
Journée N°23 (Terminée)
Gournay
3 - 2
SRAC U15
|
Srac U13/1
3 - 2
HAVRE FC 2012
|
Srac U13/2
5 - 3
MUNICIPAUX 3
|
Ste Adresse
3 - 2
SRAC U18
|
Etretat
1 - 3
SRAC VETERANS
|
Octeville
1 - 1
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Matin 3
3 - 2
ST MARTIN MANOIR
|
Srac Reserve
1 - 2
LILLEBONNE
|
Guingamp
0 - 0
STRASBOURG
|
Journée N°22 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
0 - 0
Grand Quevilly FC
|
Srac U15
2 - 2
CO SEINE
|
Srac U18
1 - 0
CO SEINE
|
Srac U13/1
3 - 2
EPOUVILLE
|
Srac U13/2
11 - 1
EPOUVILLE 2
|
Srac Veterans
3 - 4
TRAIT UNION
|
Cap De Caux 3
1 - 3
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Gournay
7 - 2
SRAC RESERVE
|
Pays Bas
2 - 3
ALLEMAGNE
|
Hongrie
2 - 1
CROATIE
|
Journée N°21 (Terminée)
Srac U13/1
3 - 2
CAUCRIAUVILLE
|
Caucriauville
3 - 0
SRAC U15
|
Srac U13/2
1 - 1
BOLBEC 2
|
Fecamp
0 - 3
SRAC U18
|
Srac Matin 3
4 - 1
DIEPPE DAVIGEL
|
Srac Reserve
2 - 3
HAVRE FC 2012
|
Strasbourg
2 - 2
LYON
|
Arsenal
2 - 0
MANCHESTER UNITED
|
Levante
0 - 2
VILLAREAL
|
Journée N°20 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
0 - 0
FRILEUSE
|
Caucriauville
1 - 0
SRAC RESERVE
|
Srac U18
1 - 1
RCPH
|
Srac U15
1 - 0
CAP-CAUX/ATHLETIC
|
Hac
2 - 2
METZ
|
Marseille
2 - 0
SAINT ETIENNE
|
Real Madrid
0 - 1
BARCELONE
|
Rc Havrais
9 - 2
SRAC U13/2
|
Ohtn
6 - 0
SRAC U13/1
|
Srac Veterans
3 - 2
GONFREVILLE
|
Hac
1 - 4
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Srac Matin 4
3 - 0
RAMPONNEAU
|
Journée N°19 (Terminée)
Yvetot
2 - 0
SRAC FANION
|
Ste Adresse
0 - 1
SRAC VETERANS
|
Havre S Port
3 - 3
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Matin 3
7 - 3
Mt Gaillard
|
Srac Reserve
1 - 3
ATHLETICAUX
|
Srac U18
2 - 1
RCPH
|
Srac U15
3 - 2
OHTN
|
Monaco
2 - 0
LYON
|
Nantes
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Rennes
1 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Journée N°18 (Terminée)
Srac Matin 3
4 - 0
HAVRE FC 2012
|
Naples
0 - 0
TORINO
|
Francfort
1 - 1
Borussia M'Gladbach
|
Betis Seville
1 - 1
ALAVES
|
Lille
0 - 0
MONTPELLIER
|
Reims
2 - 0
RENNES
|
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
PSG
|
Bordeaux
2 - 1
TOULOUSE
|
Journée N°17 (Terminée)
Greges
0 - 4
SRAC RESERVE
|
La Londes
2 - 4
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Srac U18
1 - 4
CAP-CAUX/ATHLETIC
|
Psg
1 - 0
BORDEAUX
|
Amiens
1 - 0
CAEN
|
Nice
1 - 0
LYON
|
Manchester City
6 - 0
CHELSEA
|
Athletico Madrid
1 - 3
REAL MADRID
|
Leipzig
0 - 0
FRANCFORT
|
Bologne
1 - 1
GENOA
|
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Municipaux
1 - 1
SRAC FANION
|
Srac Matin 3
2 - 0
CAP DE CAUX 3
|
Srac U18
1 - 0
CAUCRIAUVILLE
|
Gonfreville 3
3 - 0
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Reserve
7 - 1
HAVRE FC 2012
|
Dijon
2 - 0
MONACO
|
Psg
4 - 1
RENNES
|
Athletico Madrid
1 - 0
GETAFE
|
Athletico Bilbao
2 - 0
BETIS SEVILLE
|
Milan Ac
0 - 0
NAPLES
|
Lazio Rome
1 - 2
JUVENTUS
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Srac Feminine
1 - 13
CAUCRIAUVILLE
|
Hac
1 - 0
RED STAR
|
St Etienne
1 - 2
LYON
|
Caen
0 - 1
MARSEILLE
|
Real Madrid
2 - 0
SEVILLE
|
Barcelone
3 - 1
LEGANES
|
Naples
2 - 1
LAZIO ROME
|
Romes
3 - 2
TORINO
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Betis Seville
1 - 2
REAL MADRID
|
Athletico Madrid
1 - 0
LEVANTE
|
Athletico Bilbao
2 - 0
SEVILLE
|
Everton
2 - 0
BOURNEMOUTH
|
Tottenham
0 - 1
MANCHESTER UNITED
|
Marseille
1 - 1
MONACO
|
Nantes
0 - 1
RENNES
|
Dijon
1 - 1
MONTPELLIER
|
Toulouse
1 - 2
STRASBOURG
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Bordeaux
0 - 1
HAC
|
Amiens
1 - 0
VALENCIENNES
|
Red Star
0 - 1
CAEN
|
Reims
2 - 0
LENS
|
Toulouse
4 - 1
NICE
|
Alaves
2 - 1
VALENCE
|
Eibar
0 - 0
VILLAREAL
|
Getafe
1 - 2
BARCELONE
|
Seville
1 - 1
ATHLETICO MADRID
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
0 - 0
bois guillaume
|
Srac Matin 3
4 - 2
ST THOMAS
|
Rogerville
6 - 1
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Octeville
2 - 1
SRAC RESERVE
|
Liverpool
3 - 1
MANCHESTER UNITED
|
Manchester City
3 - 1
EVERTON
|
Seville
2 - 0
GERONE
|
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
M'GLADBACH
|
Dortmund
2 - 1
WERDER BREME
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Hac
3 - 1
SRAC VETERANS
|
Chelsea
2 - 0
MANCHESTER CITY
|
Leicester
0 - 2
TOTTENHAM
|
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
HOFFENHEIM
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Deauville
2 - 1
SRAC FANION
|
St Thomas
2 - 5
SRAC U15
|
Srac U13/2
1 - 0
GRAVENCHON
|
Gonfreville
6 - 0
SRAC FEMININE
|
Werder Breme
1 - 2
BAYERN MUNICH
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
1 - 2
ROMILLY ST PIERRE
|
Srac U18
1 - 0
BREAUTE.BRETTEVILLE
|
Octeville
2 - 2
SRAC FEMININE
|
Gournay
0 - 7
SRAC U13/1
|
Bolbec 2
1 - 2
SRAC U13/2
|
Fontaine
3 - 2
SRAC VETERANS
|
Srac Matin 4
0 - 5
ST AUBIN ROUTOT
|
Rolleville
1 - 7
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Gruchet
1 - 0
SRAC RESERVE
|
Tottenham
3 - 1
CHELSEA
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Octeville
1 - 1
SRAC FANION
|
Municipaux 3
0 - 7
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Allemagne
2 - 2
PAYS BAS
|
Psg Feminines
1 - 1
LYON FEMININES
|
Espagne
1 - 0
BOSNIE
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Chateau Madrillet
3 - 0
SRAC FANION
|
Srac U18
5 - 1
BOLBEC
|
Srac U15
5 - 2
CO SEINE
|
Mt Gaillard
8 - 2
SRAC FEMININE
|
Srac U13/1
1 - 0
EPOUVILLE
|
Srac U13/2
0 - 3
MUNICIPAUX
|
Srac Reserve
2 - 0
EPOUVILLE
|
Srac Veterans
1 - 3
HAVRE 2012
|
Grainville Y
3 - 3
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Matin 3
1 - 1
ST VIGOR
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
1 - 2
OISSEL
|
Lillebonne
0 - 1
SRAC RESERVE
|
Havre 2012
0 - 7
SRAC U18
|
Montivilliers
6 - 0
SRAC U15
|
Srac Feminine
1 - 2
MONTIVILLIERS
|
Fontaine
1 - 4
SRAC U13/2
|
Goderville
2 - 3
SRAC U13/1
|
Srac Matin 4
1 - 3
OCTEVILLE
|
St Martin Manoir
0 - 2
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Niort
1 - 0
HAC
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Octeville
8 - 0
SRAC U15
|
Gournay
0 - 4
SRAC U18
|
Epreville
0 - 4
SRAC RESERVE
|
Yvetot 4
1 - 8
SRAC MATIN 3
|
H.a.c
2 - 1
LENS
|
Marseille
0 - 2
P.S.G
|
Monaco
2 - 2
DIJON
|
Tottenham
0 - 1
MANCHESTER CITY
|
Barcelone
5 - 1
REAL MADRID
|
Leipzig
0 - 0
SCHALKE 04
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Grand Quevilly Fc
6 - 1
SRAC FANION
|
Srac Feminine
3 - 5
LA FRENAYE
|
Srac U15
1 - 1
GOURNAY
|
Srac U18
0 - 1
STE ADRESSE
|
Harfleur
2 - 0
SRAC VETERANS
|
Srac Reserve
0 - 1
GOURNAY
|
Chelsea
2 - 2
MANCHESTER UNITED
|
Barcelone
4 - 2
SEVILLE
|
Schalke 04
0 - 2
WERDER BREME
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Srac Reserve
1 - 0
STE ADRESSE
|
Co Seine
2 - 4
SRAC U18
|
Ohtn
2 - 3
SRAC FEMININE
|
Srac U13/2
2 - 3
EPOUVILLE
|
Gravenchon
2 - 5
SRAC U13/1
|
Octeville
6 - 0
SRAC U15
|
Srac Veterans
0 - 3
FRILEUSE
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Srac Fanion
3 - 1
SOTTEVILLE
|
Srac U18
3 - 0
FECAMP
|
Srac U15
2 - 1
EPOUVILLE
|
Srac Feminine
1 - 12
CAP-CAUX/ATHLETIC
|
Srac U13/1
3 - 9
FRILEUSE
|
Havre 2012
3 - 4
SRAC U13/2
|
Srac Veterans
0 - 3
BOLBEC
|
Rc Havrais
0 - 0
SRAC MATIN 3
|
Srac Matin 4
2 - 0
MANNEVILLE
|
Rc Havrais
2 - 3
SRAC RESERVE
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Frileuse
2 - 5
SRAC FANION
|
Srac U13/1
2 - 1
CAP-CAUX/ATHLETIC
|
Rcph
2 - 1
SRAC U18
|
Fecamp
3 - 1
SRAC U15
|
Ramponneau
0 - 3
SRAC MATIN 4
|
Srac Matin 3
4 - 0
HAC
|
Srac Reserve
2 - 1
CAUCRIAUVILLE
|
Lyon
4 - 2
MARSEILLE
|
Arsenal
2 - 0
EVERTON
|
Barcelone
2 - 2
GERONE
|